KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра поликлинической терапии и семейной медицины с курсом ПО
Индекс:03-21-12
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660062 ул. Академика Курчатова, 17   Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 228 06 28
E-mail:dashakas.ru@mail.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.30 - 15.00
1
Петрова Марина Михайловна 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
0.200
Доцент
2
Захарова Татьяна Григорьевна 
0.500
Профессор
0.375
Профессор
3
Теппер Елена Александровна 
0.500
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
4
Штарик Светлана Юрьевна 
0.500
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
0.125
Профессор
0.125
Профессор
5
Барон Ирина Иосифовна 
0.500
Доцент
0.350
Доцент
0.150
Доцент
6
Данилова Людмила Кальевна 
1.000
Доцент
7
Евсюков Александр Александрович 
0.250
Доцент
8
Зимницкая Ольга Викторовна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
9
Зорина Екатерина Вячеславовна 
0.750
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
10
Каскаева Дарья Сергеевна 
0.900
Доцент
11
Пронина Елена Александровна 
0.500
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
12
Романова Ирина Валерьевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
13
Тутынина Ольга Васильевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
14
Шимохина Наталья Юрьевна 
1.000
Доцент
15
Алябьева Полина Викторовна 
0.500
Ассистент
16
Галко Елена Владимировна 
0.500
Ассистент
17
Новиков Алексей Васильевич 
0.475
Ассистент
18
Силачева Мария Викторовна 
0.325
Ассистент
0.175
Ассистент
19
Иванов Андрей Сергеевич 
0.250
Лаборант
20
Иким Татьяна Евгеньевна 
1.000
Лаборант
21
Лапицкая Юлия Валентиновна 
0.250
Лаборант
22
Мальцева Светлана Викторовна 
0.500
Лаборант
23
Пономарева Елена Алексеевна 
0.250
Лаборант
24
Радостев Сергей Вадимович 
0.500
Лаборант
25
Столярова Ирина Леонидовна 
1.000
Лаборант
0.250
Лаборант
26
Чурюк Татьяна Алексеевна 
1.000
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Абрамов Юрий Игоревич01.09.202131.08.2023
2
Агаева Нурана Рамиз кызы01.09.202131.08.2023
3
Антипенко Ирина Викторовна01.09.202031.08.2022
4
Гринев Александр Павлович01.09.202131.08.2023
5
Желейко Николай Юрьевич01.09.202031.08.2022
6
Мясовская Александра Алексеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Скоромкин Олег Геннадьевич01.09.202031.08.2022
8
Тепнадзе Лия Эдуардовна01.09.202131.08.2023
АспирантыСПо
1
Боровлева Ольга Владимировна01.09.2020
2
Кужугет Айляна Сергеевна01.09.2018