KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра факультетской терапии с курсом ПО
Индекс:03-21-01 Р
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660014 ул. Инструментальная, 12   Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 264 47 88
E-mail:nicoulina@mail.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.30 - 14.30
1
Никулина Светлана Юрьевна 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Черкашина Ирина Ивановна 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
3
Чернова Анна Александровна 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
4
Шестерня Павел Анатольевич 
0.250
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
5
Шульман Владимир Абрамович 
0.250
Профессор
6
Аксютина Наталья Валерьевна 
1.000
Доцент
7
Большакова Татьяна Юрьевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
8
Верещагина Татьяна Дмитриевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
9
Головенкин Сергей Евгеньевич 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
10
Капустина Екатерина Владимировна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
11
Кузнецова Елена Юрьевна 
1.000
Доцент
12
Николаева Людмила Викторовна 
1.000
Доцент
13
Парфенова Татьяна Михайловна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
14
Пелипецкая Елена Юрьевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
15
Чупахина Вера Александровна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
16
Аверьянов Анатолий Борисович 
0.250
Ассистент
17
Боева Лариса Николаевна 
0.500
Ассистент
18
Брусенцов Денис Андреевич 
0.500
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
19
Мордовский Василий Сергеевич 
0.500
Ассистент
20
Барашкова Наталья Олеговна 
0.500
Лаборант
21
Долгих Валентина Ивановна 
0.250
Лаборант
22
Корчагина Наталья Борисовна 
0.500
Лаборант
23
Кускаев Александр Павлович 
0.250
Лаборант
24
Никитина Зоя Яковлевна 
0.500
Лаборант
25
Плотникова Любовь Петровна 
0.500
Лаборант
26
Сагалакова Инга Олеговна 
0.500
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Беспалова Наталья Витальевна01.09.201931.08.2021
2
Гопина Кристина Александровна01.09.202031.08.2022
3
Животова Мария Анатольевна01.09.201931.08.2021
4
Журавлева Екатерина Александровна01.09.201931.08.2021
5
Загоруйко Владислав Дмитриевич01.09.202031.08.2022
6
Калейчик Мария Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Крюков Всеволод Евгеньевич01.09.201931.08.2021
8
Лобастова Анастасия Анатольевна01.09.201931.08.2021
9
Набиев Дамир Валерьевич01.09.201931.08.2021
10
Орлова Юлия Викторовна01.09.201931.08.2021
11
Ставцева Мария Александровна01.09.202031.08.2022
12
Толстокорова Юлия Александровна01.09.201931.08.2021
13
Харламова Анастасия Фикратовна01.09.202031.08.2022
14
Цигулёва Илона Дмитриевна01.09.201931.08.2021
15
Шуров Виктор Анатольевич01.09.202031.08.2022
АспирантыСПо
1
Гриценко Ольга Дмитриевна01.09.2018
2
Крючкова Нина Михайловна01.09.2020
3
Мордовский Василий Сергеевич01.09.2018
4
Шишкова Ксения Юрьевна01.09.2018
Соискатели СПо
1
Брусенцов Денис Андреевич07.10.201906.10.2022