KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Местонахождение: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660022 ул. Партизана Железняка, 1 З Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 228 07 69
E-mail:allasalmina@mail.ru
 Сотрудники Бывшие
1Салмина Алла Борисовна 
0.500
Заведующий кафедрой
2Тепляшина Елена Анатольевна 
1.000
Доцент
3Семенчуков Алексей Алексеевич 
1.000
Старший преподаватель
4Горностаев Леонид Михайлович 
0.250
Профессор
5Лопатина Ольга Леонидовна 
1.000
Профессор
6Малиновская Наталия Александровна 
1.000
Профессор
7Труфанова Людмила Васильевна 
1.000
0.250
Профессор
Доцент
8Хигашида Харухиро - 
0.250
Профессор
9Вайс Елизавета Федоровна 
0.500
Доцент
10Герцог Галина Евгеньевна 
1.250
Доцент, Завуч
11Горина Яна Валерьевна 
1.000
Доцент
12Ендржеевская-Шурыгина Виктория Юлиановна 
0.950
Доцент
13Комлева Юлия Константиновна 
1.000
Доцент
14Кутяков Виктор Андреевич 
0.500
Доцент
15Оловянникова Раиса Яковлевна 
1.000
Доцент
16Панина Юлия Анатольевна 
1.000
Доцент
17Писарева Наталья Валерьевна 
1.000
Доцент
18Пожиленкова Елена Анатольевна 
1.000
Доцент
19Антонова Светлана Константиновна 
1.000
Старший преподаватель
20Буйко Ольга Васильевна 
0.500
Старший преподаватель
21Климова Антонина Дмитриевна 
1.000
Старший преподаватель
22Лыскова Ирина Сергеевна 
0.500
Старший преподаватель
23Лычковская Елена Викторовна 
0.500
0.500
Старший преподаватель
Старший преподаватель
24Осипова Елена Дмитриевна 
0.250
Старший преподаватель
25Руковец Татьяна Анатольевна 
1.000
Старший преподаватель
26Семёнова Алина Асатовна 
0.500
Старший преподаватель
27Харитонова Екатерина Викторовна 
0.750
Старший преподаватель
28Белозор Ольга Сергеевна 
0.500
Ассистент
29Герасименко Мария Николаевна 
 
Ассистент
30Зыкова Анна Игоревна 
0.200
Ассистент
31Пащенко Светлана Ивановна 
0.500
Ассистент
32Руденко Дарья Сергеевна 
0.250
Ассистент
33Шабалова Анна Андреевна 
0.500
Ассистент
34Шадрина Людмила Борисовна 
0.750
Ассистент
35Крюковская Ольга Васильевна 
1.000
Старший лаборант
36Манторова Наталья Сергеевна 
1.000
Старший лаборант
37Минасова Марина Николаевна 
1.250
Лаборант
38Стригина Наталья Григорьевна 
0.750
Старший лаборант
39Янгулова Фрида Андреевна 
1.500
Лаборант

Аспиранты
1
Белозор Ольга Сергеевна
2
Потапенко Илья Викторович
3
Шишелова Ксения Олеговна