KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра общей хирургии имени профессора М.И.Гульмана
Индекс:03-21-07
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660058 ул. Ломоносова, 47 к2  Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 248 79 71
E-mail:sur-com@yandex.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.00 - 14.00
1
Винник Юрий Семенович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Волков Юрий Михайлович 
0.250
Профессор
3
Дунаевская Светлана Сергеевна 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
4
Захарченко Александр Александрович 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
5
Карапетян Георгий Эдуардович 
0.250
Профессор
6
Кочетова Людмила Викторовна 
1.000
Профессор
7
Петрушко Станислав Иванович 
0.500
Профессор
8
Теплякова Ольга Валериевна 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
9
Тюхтева Надежда Михайловна 
1.000
Профессор
10
Якимов Сергей Владимирович 
0.250
Профессор
11
Боякова Нина Васильевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
12
Куликова Анна Борисовна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
13
Серова Екатерина Валерьевна 
1.000
Доцент
14
Чавкунькин Федор Петрович 
1.000
Доцент
15
Бабаджанян Акоп Манасович 
0.250
Ассистент
16
Деулина Вера Валерьевна 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
17
Дябкин Евгений Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Администратор компьютерного класса
18
Ильинов Александр Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
19
Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич 
0.500
Ассистент
20
Марцева Анна Павловна 
1.000
Старший лаборант
0.250
Ассистент
0.250
Лаборант
21
Назарьянц Юлия Андреевна 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
22
Соловьева Наталия Сергеевна 
0.500
Ассистент
23
Чикишева Инна Викторовна 
0.250
Ассистент
24
Юрьева Маргарита Юрьевна 
1.000
Ассистент
25
Банчикова Ирина Владимировна 
1.000
Старший лаборант
26
Баран Тамара Александровна 
0.500
Лаборант
27
Плюснина Лидия Тимофеевна 
1.000
Лаборант
28
Сысуева Валентина Александровна 
1.000
Лаборант
29
Цыкунова Людмила Игоревна 
1.000
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Бабаджанян Акоп Манасович01.09.202131.08.2023
2
Бельтюков Константин Викторович01.09.202131.08.2023
3
Габриелян Армен Азатович01.09.202031.08.2022
4
Ергулеева Анна Дмитриевна01.09.202031.08.2022
5
Исмаилов Эйдун Эльшан оглы01.09.202031.08.2022
6
Казакова Юлия Ивановна01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Коновалов Сергей Геннадьевич01.09.202031.08.2022
8
Лопатина Елена Дмитриевна01.09.202031.08.2022
9
Менькова Алёна Игоревна01.09.202131.08.2023
10
Парамонова Ольга Станиславовна01.09.202131.08.2023
11
Прохорчук Евгения Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
12
Романова Любовь Сергеевна01.09.202131.08.2023
13
Тинникова Эльвира Валерьевна01.09.202031.08.2022
14
Титов Артем Игоревич01.09.202031.08.2022
15
Чернояров Антон Владимирович01.09.202131.08.2023
16
Якимов Сергей Владимирович01.09.202131.08.2023
17
Якушевич Владимир Владимирович01.09.202031.08.2022
АспирантыСПо
1
Косик Арина Александровна01.09.2020
2
Хачатрян Айк Тигранович01.09.2019
Соискатели СПо
1
Чередниченко Михаил Владимирович03.09.201802.09.2021