KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Местонахождение: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660049 ул. Карла Маркса, 34 Б Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 274 31 74
E-mail:nevrokgma@mail.ru
 Сотрудники Бывшие
1Прокопенко Семен Владимирович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2Нор Ольга Владимировна 
0.500
Доцент
3Бархатов Михаил Валерьевич 
0.250
Ассистент
4Ондар Вера Семеновна 
1.000
Ассистент
5Народова Валерия Вячеславовна 
1.000
Профессор
6Похабов Дмитрий Владимирович 
1.000
Профессор
7Родиков Михаил Владимирович 
0.500
Профессор
8Аброськина Мария Васильевна 
1.000
Доцент
9Виноградова Нина Анатольевна 
0.250
Доцент
10Исаева Наталья Викторовна 
1.000
Профессор, заведующий курсом ПО
11Казаков Вячеслав Михайлович 
0.250
Доцент
12Карачинцева Наталья Владимировна 
1.000
Доцент
13Можейко Елена Юрьевна 
1.000
Профессор, заведующий курсом мед. реабилитации
14Симакова Любовь Николаевна 
1.000
Доцент,заведующий курсом мед. реабилитации
15Сифоркина Людмила Николаевна 
0.250
Доцент
16Шишкина Елена Викторовна 
1.500
Доцент
17Афанасьева Елена Викторовна 
0.250
Ассистент
18Дядюк Татьяна Викторовна 
0.500
Ассистент
19Зубрицкая Екатерина Михайловна 
0.250
Ассистент
20Исмаилова Сайкал Баатырбековна 
0.500
Ассистент
21Майкова Марина Денадьевна 
0.500
Ассистент
22Народова Екатерина Андреевна 
0.500
Ассистент
23Никулин Дмитрий Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
24Попелышева Анна Эдуардовна 
0.250
Ассистент
25Похабов Денис Дмитриевич 
0.250
Ассистент
26Субочева Светлана Алексеевна 
0.750
Ассистент
27Тарасевич Андрей Федорович 
0.250
Ассистент
28Турлак Ирина Викторовна 
1.000
Ассистент
29Шанина Елена Геннадьевна 
0.250
Ассистент
30Швецова Ирина Николаевна 
0.500
Ассистент
31Жевлоченко Ангелина Артуровна 
1.000
Лаборант

Ординаторы
1
Беляева Мария Валерьевна
2
Виерд Ростислав Эдуардович
3
Гуревич Владимир Александрович
4
Дуданец Дарья Юрьевна
5
Дудкина Наталья Владимировна
6
Еремина Юлия Олеговна
7
Ермилов Евгений Александрович
8
Зиновьев Андрей Андреевич
9
Ковалев Владимир Игоревич
10
Мамедова Гюльханым Мехралы кызы
11
Медведева Ирина Ивановна
12
Очиров Алдар Андреевич
13
Передерий Екатерина Алексеевна
14
Петелина Мария Григорьевна
15
Петренко Екатерина Владимировна
16
Петров Кирилл Владимирович
17
Плетнева Екатерина Сергеевна
18
Потылицына Надежда Викторовна
19
Разарёнов Герман Михайлович
20
Ралетний Константин Валерьевич
21
Северина Марина Игоревна
22
Ставер Виктория Константиновна
23
Туник Мария Евгеньевна
24
Усольцева Анна Александровна
25
Хертек Чайна Аясовна
26
Шеркузиев Эльмурот Кобилович
27
Щербо Инга Олеговна
28
Яковлева Кристина Дмитриевна
Аспиранты
1
Арутюнян Артем Гагикович
2
Исмаилова Сайкал Баатырбековна
3
Кабыш Сергей Сергеевич
4
Павлов Алексей Олегович
5
Ревтович Яна Олеговна
6
Хомченкова Александра Андреевна