KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра нервных болезней с курсом ПО
Индекс:03-21-06
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660049 ул. Карла Маркса, 34 Б  Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 274 31 74
E-mail:nevrokgma@mail.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.30 - 14.30
1
Прокопенко Семен Владимирович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Исаева Наталья Викторовна 
0.500
Профессор
3
Народова Валерия Вячеславовна 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
4
Похабов Дмитрий Владимирович 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
5
Родиков Михаил Владимирович 
0.250
Профессор
6
Аброськина Мария Васильевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
7
Народова Екатерина Андреевна 
0.500
Доцент
8
Ондар Вера Семеновна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
9
Шишкина Елена Викторовна 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
10
Алексеевич Галина Юрьевна 
0.250
Ассистент
11
Безденежных Анна Федоровна 
0.250
Ассистент
12
Дядюк Татьяна Викторовна 
0.250
Ассистент
13
Исмаилова Сайкал Баатырбековна 
0.500
Ассистент
14
Похабов Денис Дмитриевич 
0.250
Ассистент
15
Субочева Светлана Алексеевна 
0.500
Ассистент
16
Хомченкова Александра Андреевна 
0.250
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
17
Шанина Елена Геннадьевна 
0.100
Ассистент
18
Яковлева Кристина Дмитриевна 
0.250
Ассистент
19
Ермолаева Оксана Ананьевна 
0.750
Лаборант
20
Швец Елена Васильевна 
1.000
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Абдуллаев Мурад Балоглан оглы01.09.202131.08.2023
2
Бостонова Айназик Садыкбаевна01.09.202031.08.2022
3
Верхотурова Татьяна Владимировна01.09.202031.08.2022
4
Глушкова Арина Васильевна01.09.202031.08.2022
5
Граф Владимир Олегович01.09.202131.08.2023
6
Дмитриева Елена Валентиновна01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Жапкина Анастасия Вячеславовна01.09.202031.08.2022
8
Жилина София Владимировна01.09.202131.08.2023
9
Зайкина Екатерина Александровна01.09.202031.08.2022
10
Казадаева Инна Александровна01.09.202131.08.2023
11
Карпенкова Алена Дмитриевна01.09.202031.08.2022
12
Кеберле Софья Петровна01.09.202131.08.2023
13
Корнилова Елена Александровна01.09.202131.08.2023
14
Костенко Вадим Анатольевич01.09.202031.08.2022
15
Костюченко Юлия Ринатовна01.09.202031.08.2022
16
Мандров Сергей Валерьевич01.09.202031.08.2022
17
Медведева Юлия Павловна01.09.202031.08.2022
18
Михайлова Рита Имран кызы01.09.202031.08.2022
19
Монгуш Элла Аясовна01.09.202131.08.2023
20
Мосалева Екатерина Ивановна01.09.202131.08.2023
21
Панкрашкина Анастасия Олеговна01.09.202031.07.2022
22
Парамонова Анастасия Ивановна01.09.202031.08.2022
23
Пидюков Павел Сергеевич01.09.202031.08.2022
24
Протасюк Екатерина Николаевна01.09.202031.08.2022
25
Трушкин Антон Борисович01.09.202031.08.2022
26
Храмченко Мария Анатольевна01.09.202031.08.2022
АспирантыСПо
1
Гуревич Владимир Александрович01.09.2021
2
Ермилов Евгений Александрович01.09.2020
3
Кабыш Сергей Сергеевич01.09.2019
4
Хомченкова Александра Андреевна01.09.2019