KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Стоматологический факультет
Индекс:03-24 Р
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660022 ул. Партизана Железняка, 1   Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 228 08 63
E-mail:volynkina22@mail.ru
Режим работы:Пн. - Пт. с 9-00 до 17-30
1
Фурцев Тарас Владимирович 
0.500
Декан
2
Волынкина Анна Игоревна 
0.500
Заместитель декана
3
Горашева Виктория Валерьевна 
1.000
Секретарь
4
Целишева Алина Александровна 
1.000
Секретарь
1
Левенец Анатолий Александрович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Радкевич Андрей Анатольевич 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
3
Кравцова Галина Николаевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
4
Маругина Татьяна Леонидовна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
5
Поляков Александр Васильевич 
0.500
Доцент
6
Гроздев Илья Александрович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
7
Зюзин Максим Михайлович 
0.250
Ассистент
8
Карепов Марат Русланович 
0.250
Ассистент
9
Кауниетис Софья Максимовна 
0.500
Ассистент
10
Стынкэ Георгий Михайлович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
11
Яркин Анатолий Кузьмич 
0.500
Ассистент
12
Волынкин Сергей Евгеньевич 
0.500
Лаборант
13
Ковбаса Надежда Владимировна 
0.500
Лаборант
14
Когут Ольга Юрьевна 
0.500
Лаборант
15
Череватенко Анна Игоревна 
0.500
Лаборант
1
Киприн Дмитрий Владимирович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
0.250
Доцент
2
Манашев Георгий Геннадьевич 
0.500
Профессор
3
Фурцев Тарас Владимирович 
0.250
Профессор
4
Чижов Юрий Васильевич 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
0.150
Профессор
0.125
Профессор
5
Казанцева Тамара Владимировна 
0.250
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
6
Костенко Оксана Юрьевна 
0.500
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
7
Черниченко Андрей Александрович 
0.900
Доцент
8
Чернов Владимир Николаевич 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
9
Матвеев Виктор Андреевич 
0.250
Ассистент
10
Пергатый Никита Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
11
Соколович Владимир Викторович 
0.250
Ассистент
12
Атюкина Людмила Германовна 
0.500
Лаборант
13
Байрамов Вугар Рафиг оглы 
0.250
Лаборант
14
Игнатьева Снежана Александровна 
1.000
Лаборант
15
Корнеева Елена Биньевна 
0.500
Лаборант
16
Малиновская Кристина Валерьевна 
0.500
Зубной техник
17
Павлючек Наталья Акимовна 
0.500
Лаборант
18
Реннер Елена Михайловна 
1.000
Лаборант
19
Шакалов Павел Валентинович 
0.250
Зубной техник
1
Бакшеева Светлана Лукинична 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Тумшевиц Ольга Николаевна 
0.500
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
3
Люлякина Елена Григорьевна 
0.500
Доцент
4
Майгуров Александр Алексеевич 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
5
Орешкин Игорь Валерьевич 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
6
Орлова Елена Егоровна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
7
Байбурин Ринат Фаильевич 
0.500
Ассистент
8
Волынкина Анна Игоревна 
0.500
Ассистент
9
Корякина Ольга Степановна 
0.500
Лаборант
0.250
Ассистент
10
Миллер Оксана Владимировна 
0.500
Ассистент
11
Паничева Елена Сергеевна 
0.250
Ассистент
12
Ионов Павел Владимирович 
0.500
Лаборант
13
Мерк Владимир Михайлович 
0.500
Лаборант
1
Бриль Елена Александровна 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Галонский Владислав Геннадьевич 
0.500
Профессор
0.250
Профессор
3
Журавлева Татьяна Борисовна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
4
Макарчук Максим Юрьевич 
0.500
Доцент
5
Ящук Вера Олеговна 
1.000
Доцент
6
Сурдо Эльвира Сергеевна 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
7
Телятников Алексей Львович 
0.250
Ассистент
8
Леонтьева Надежда Александровна 
0.250
Лаборант
9
Макарчук Тихон Максимович 
0.500
Лаборант
10
Пустошилова Александра Сергеевна 
0.500
Лаборант