KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра онкологии и лучевой терапии с курсом ПО
Индекс:03-21-09 Р
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660133 ул. Смоленская 1-я, 16   Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 222 40 26
E-mail:zukov.ra@krasgmu.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.00 - 14.00
1
Зуков Руслан Александрович 
1.000
Заведующий кафедрой
0.500
Профессор
2
Дыхно Юрий Александрович 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
3
Гаврилюк Дмитрий Владимирович 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
4
Крат Алексей Васильевич 
0.500
Доцент
5
Модестов Андрей Арсеньевич 
0.250
Доцент
6
Филькин Геннадий Николаевич 
0.750
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
7
Батухтина Юлия Валерьевна 
0.500
Ассистент
8
Боякова Нина Васильевна 
0.500
Ассистент
9
Горбунова Екатерина Александровна 
0.250
Ассистент
10
Еремина Екатерина Николаевна 
0.500
Ассистент
11
Зюзюкина Алена Владимировна 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
12
Козин Валерий Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
13
Милеева Ирина Владимировна 
0.150
Ассистент
0.100
Ассистент
14
Сафонцев Иван Петрович 
0.400
Ассистент
0.100
Ассистент
15
Семёнов Эдуард Васильевич 
0.250
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
16
Хлобыстин Руслан Юрьевич 
0.250
Ассистент
17
Черняев Денис Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
18
Шумбасов Максим Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
19
Шумилина Наталья Юрьевна 
0.500
Ассистент
20
Забродченко Наталья Сергеевна 
1.000
Лаборант
21
Козлова Наталья Степановна 
1.000
Лаборант
0.250
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Борисов Александр Викторович01.09.201931.08.2021
2
Гаджиев Эльвин Дашдамир оглы01.09.201931.08.2021
3
Гатамова Натаван Фадаи кызы01.09.202031.08.2022
4
Григорьева Виктория Игоревна01.09.202031.08.2022
5
Григорян Кнарик Врежовна01.09.202031.08.2022
6
Данченко Денис Сергеевич01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Дрёмина Наталья Евгеньевна01.09.201931.08.2021
8
Иманзаде Ильхам Аббас оглы01.09.201931.08.2021
9
Карымова Наталья Борисовна01.09.201931.08.2021
10
Кобер Кристина Владимировна01.09.201931.08.2021
11
Коновалов Матвей Олегович01.09.201931.08.2021
12
Корепанов Никита Игоревич01.09.201931.08.2021
13
Куприянова Анна Борисовна01.09.202031.08.2022
14
Лавров Денис Вадимович01.09.202031.08.2022
15
Левченко Екатерина Андреевна01.09.201931.08.2021
16
Липунцова Анастасия Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
17
Лютиков Дмитрий Игоревич01.09.202031.08.2022
18
Макушева Татьяна Сергеевна01.09.201931.08.2021
19
Мамуров Бехруз Бахтиёрович01.09.201931.08.2021
20
Матвейкина Александра Алексеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
21
Молтянская Екатерина Игоревна01.09.201931.08.2021
22
Надирова Виктория Ровшановна01.09.201931.08.2021
23
Оюн Айлана Олеговна01.09.202031.07.2022
24
Привалихина Евгения Владимировна01.09.201931.08.2021
25
Рябченко Михаил Владимирович01.09.201931.08.2021
26
Семенов Алексей Алексеевич01.09.202031.08.2022
27
Сидоров Семен Александрович01.09.202031.08.2022
28
Фахрутдинов Иван Олегович01.09.202031.08.2022
29
Ховалыг Шенне Экер-ооловна01.09.202031.08.2022
30
Черных Кристина Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
31
Швайгерт Татьяна Анатольевна01.09.202031.08.2022
32
Ярыгина Зарина Хан01.09.202031.08.2022
АспирантыСПо
1
Вязьмин Вадим Викторович01.09.2019
2
Гасымлы Дюня Джамил кызы01.09.2019