KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра онкологии и лучевой терапии с курсом ПО
Индекс:03-21-09
Положение:Открыть
Адрес: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660133 ул. Смоленская 1-я, 16   Карта
Телефон:+7 (391) 222 40 26
E-mail:zukov.ra@krasgmu.ru
Режим работы:пн-сб: 8.00 - 14.00
1
Зуков Руслан Александрович 
0.500
Заведующий кафедрой
2
Дыхно Юрий Александрович 
0.500
Профессор
0.500
Профессор
3
Гаврилюк Дмитрий Владимирович 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
4
Зюзюкина Алена Владимировна 
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
5
Крат Алексей Васильевич 
0.500
Доцент
6
Модестов Андрей Арсеньевич 
0.250
Доцент
7
Филькин Геннадий Николаевич 
0.750
Доцент
0.500
Доцент
0.250
Доцент
8
Батухтина Юлия Валерьевна 
0.500
Ассистент
9
Беляев Владимир Сергеевич 
0.250
Ассистент
10
Боякова Нина Васильевна 
0.500
Ассистент
11
Бударев Андрей Михайлович 
0.250
Ассистент
12
Горбунова Екатерина Александровна 
0.250
Ассистент
13
Еремина Екатерина Николаевна 
0.500
Ассистент
14
Козин Валерий Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
15
Милеева Ирина Владимировна 
0.250
Ассистент
16
Сафонцев Иван Петрович 
0.400
Ассистент
0.100
Ассистент
17
Семёнов Эдуард Васильевич 
0.250
Ассистент
0.250
Ассистент
18
Хлобыстин Руслан Юрьевич 
0.250
Ассистент
19
Черняев Денис Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
0.500
Ассистент
20
Шумбасов Максим Александрович 
0.250
Ассистент
21
Забродченко Наталья Сергеевна 
1.000
Лаборант
22
Козлова Наталья Степановна 
1.000
Лаборант
0.250
Лаборант
ОрдинаторыСПо
1
Абрамовская Дарья Александровна01.09.202131.08.2023
2
Гатамова Натаван Фадаи кызы01.09.202031.08.2022
3
Гафоров Азам Далерович01.09.202131.08.2023
4
Головня Анастасия Викторовна01.09.202131.08.2023
5
Голубина Ксения Игоревна01.09.202131.08.2023
6
Григорьева Виктория Игоревна01.09.202031.08.2022
7
Григорян Кнарик Врежовна01.09.202031.08.2022
8
Данченко Денис Сергеевич01.09.202031.08.2022
9
Единова Вероника Николаевна01.09.202131.08.2023
10
Колышкин Владислав Андреевич01.09.202131.08.2023
11
Косян Дарья Гарегиновна01.09.202131.08.2023
12
Кривенченко Елена Алексеевна01.09.202131.08.2023
13
Куприянова Анна Борисовна01.09.202031.08.2022
14
Лавров Денис Вадимович01.09.202031.08.2022
15
Липунцова Анастасия Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
16
Лютиков Дмитрий Игоревич01.09.202031.08.2022
17
Майоренко Сергей Дмитриевич01.09.202131.08.2023
18
Макшанов Никита Сергеевич01.09.202131.08.2023
19
Матвейкина Александра Алексеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
20
Махмудов Амонджон Муратович01.09.202131.08.2023
21
Оюн Айлана Олеговна01.09.202031.07.2022
22
Пименова Наталья Александровна01.09.202131.08.2023
23
Плохих Алиса Викторовна01.09.202131.08.2023
24
Рамазанова Севда Орудж-кызы01.09.202131.08.2023
25
Семенов Алексей Алексеевич01.09.202031.08.2022
26
Сидоров Семен Александрович01.09.202031.08.2022
27
Фахрутдинов Иван Олегович01.09.202031.08.2022
28
Ховалыг Шенне Вениаминовна01.09.202031.08.2022
29
Черных Кристина Сергеевна01.09.202031.08.2022
30
Швайгерт Татьяна Анатольевна01.09.202031.08.2022
31
Ярыгина Зарина Хан01.09.202031.08.2022
АспирантыСПо
1
Вязьмин Вадим Викторович01.09.2019
2
Гасымлы Дюня Джамил кызы01.09.2019
3
Сербаева Маргарита Сергеевна01.09.2021