KRASGMU.RU
Авторизация - ВХОД
Кафедра анестезиологии и реаниматологии ИПО
Местонахождение: Россия, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, 660022 ул. Партизана Железняка, 3 А Карта
E-mail:gritsan67@mail.ru
 Сотрудники Бывшие
1Грицан Алексей Иванович 
0.500
Заведующий кафедрой
2Сивков Евгений Николаевич 
0.500
Ассистент
3Бичурин Рамазан Амирович 
0.500
Доцент
4Васильева Елена Олеговна 
1.500
Доцент
5Ермаков Евгений Иванович 
1.250
Доцент
6Кузнецова Ирина Викторовна 
0.250
Доцент
7Ростовцев Сергей Иванович 
1.500
Доцент
8Фурсов Александр Анатольевич 
0.500
Доцент
9Вшивков Дмитрий Анатольевич 
1.000
Ассистент
10Довбыш Николай Юрьевич 
0.500
Ассистент
11Кротов Максим Владимирович 
1.500
Ассистент
12Мацкевич Владимир Адамович 
0.500
Ассистент
13Пугонин Евгений Викторович 
1.500
Ассистент
14Распопин Юрий Святославович 
0.500
Ассистент
15Смирнова Вера Александровна 
0.500
Ассистент
16Сорсунов Сергей Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
17Хиновкер Владимир Владимирович 
0.500
Ассистент
18Шамов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
0.250
Ассистент

Ординаторы
1
Абдуллаев Турхан Музаффар оглы
2
Абрамова Ксения Николаевна
3
Авдеев Николай Валерьевич
4
Азизов Айбек Халилович
5
Алибутаева Егана Салеховна
6
Алиев Элвин Карим оглы
7
Аллахверанов Гумбат Магаррамович
8
Антонов Александр Сергеевич
9
Ахметов Василий Юрьевич
10
Баба Арина Сергеевна
11
Баранов Антон Андреевич
12
Башназарова Юлия Рамазановна
13
Березников Марк Евгеньевич
14
Бучатская Кристина Ивановна
15
Верескунова Александра Дмитриевна
16
Галаниди Владислав Евгеньевич
17
Гаськов Константин Александрович
18
Гнедько Илья Сергеевич
19
Голиков-Черешкевич Никита Викторович
20
Горбатенко Георгий Михайлович
21
Грицан Екатерина Алексеевна
22
Даспак Начын Оттук-оолович
23
Димитренко Татьяна Ивановна
24
Доменюк Михаил Владимирович
25
Евсеенко Андрей Владимирович
26
Жданов Дмитрий Алексеевич
27
Женжера Михаил Сергеевич
28
Жуков Артур Владимирович
29
Захаренко Антон Владимирович
30
Ивакина Надежда Геннадьевна
31
Итыгина Елена Анатольевна
32
Каледа Александр Владимирович
33
Коголь Екатерина Фёдоровна
34
Колосков Денис Викторович
35
Комарова Ольга Васильевна
36
Краснощеков Виктор Алексеевич
37
Кудинова Ирина Сергеевна
38
Кунту Екатерина Владимировна
39
Лаптев Евгений Евгеньевич
40
Ларина Ирина Олеговна
41
Максютов Денис Марсельевич
42
Мамедова Сабина Ильхам кызы
43
Орешникова Оксана Евгеньевна
44
Павлова Виолетта Анатольевна
45
Перевощиков Никита Сергеевич
46
Петренко Семен Сергеевич
47
Плотников Иван Дмитриевич
48
Подголов Константин Сергеевич
49
Пожарицкая Дарья Викторовна
50
Приходько Арина Анатольевна
51
Прокошева Татьяна Александровна
52
Протасова Наталья Валерьевна
53
Рыбкин Владислав Алексеевич
54
Сергеенко Евгений Владимирович
55
Спугис Евгений Игоревич
56
Старикова Оксана Сергеевна
57
Степанова Дарья Ивановна
58
Сухова Юлия Ивановна
59
Тепнадзе Георгий Раиндович
60
Терских Ольга Андреевна
61
Тигунов Денис Игоревич
62
Третьяков Константин Владиславович
63
Тюнина Ксения Владимировна
64
Устина Алёна Александровна
65
Хакимова Олия Шаиховна
66
Хилик Вадим Олегович
67
Хмель Евгения Павловна
68
Холмогоров Игорь Игоревич
69
Чухломин Никита Васильевич
70
Шакиров Дмитрий Андреевич
71
Швайгерт Роман Евгеньевич
72
Шеленберг Валентин Вадимович
73
Шестаков Артем Сергеевич
74
Шкляев Никита Сергеевич
75
Шмаков Евгений Андреевич
76
Штуко Владислав Михайлович
77
Шульга Елена Сергеевна
78
Шуть Евгений Владимирович
79
Юшкова Виктория Владимировна
80
Яровикова Анастасия Владимировна
Аспиранты
1
Джабраилов Денис Умарович
2
Сулдем Атланта Андреевна
3
Чеверкова Анна Сергеевна