KRASGMU.RU
LOG IN
▼
People
Library
Companies
Departments
News&docs
Interview
Photos
Vacancies
Questions
University
University
Rector's Welcome
About University
Mission
History
About Professor V.F. Voino-Yasenetsky
Facts and Figures
Photos
Staff Directory
Overhead Personnel
University Departments
Regulatory Documents
Campus
Code of Conduct
Student Life
Extracurricular activities
Sports
Students Scientific Society
Student council
Volunteering
Famous Alumni
Contacts
Education
Education
International Education
Application & Admission
Information for international applicants
Preparatory Training
The University Library Information Center
Undergraduate Programs
Program overview
Curriculum
Departments
Courses in English
Postgraduate Training Programs
Master Programs
PhD Programs
Residency Programs
Non-degree Programs
Short-term internships
e-Learning
Clinical Facilities
Simulation Training Center
Olympiads and Contests
Innovative Educational Practices
Research
Research
World Latest Research News
University News and Events
Conferences
Running Projects
Research Infrastructures
Research Institute of Molecular Medicine and Pathobiochemistry
Research Centers
Research Laboratories
Students Scientific Society
Research Database
Directory of Researchers
Clinical Trials
Scientific Journals
Medical University
Siberian Medical Review
Healthcare
Healthcare
University clinics
University Clinic
Clinic of Family Medicine
Professor's Clinic
Dental Clinic
University Dental Center
Central Laboratory
Healthcare Service
Facilities
News & Events
News & Events
Events & Conferences
News
International cooperation
International cooperation
International Programs Center
Staff and Competencies
Documents
Student Exchange Programs
Current Partners
Running Projects
Cooperation Offers
?
RU
Alumni
Иркутский государственный медицинский университет
mir.ismu.baikal.ru
Alumni table
0
Geo
Others universities
About
По местонахождению
По месту рождения
Список
Карта
Russia
615
Chelyabinsk region
1
Златоуст
1
Chukotka Autonomous region
1
Угольные Копи
1
Irkutsk region
105
Ангарск
7
Бодайбо
1
Братск
12
Железногорск-Илимский
1
Зима
1
Иркутск
73
Нижнеудинск
4
Шелехов
6
Kamchatka region
2
Елизово
2
Krasnodar region
1
Сочи
1
Krasnoyarsk region
231
Абан
1
Ачинск
13
Березовка
1
Богучаны
3
Большая Мурта
1
Бородино
1
Городок
1
Дивногорск
1
Дубинино
1
Дудинка
1
Ермаковское
5
Железногорск
7
Заозерный
2
Зеленогорск
6
Канск
11
Кодинск
2
Красноярск
131
Лесосибирск
1
Минусинск
10
Назарово
4
Нижний Ингаш
1
Новоселово
1
Норильск
12
Сосновоборск
3
Сухобузимское
1
Талнах
1
Тасеево
2
Уяр
5
Шарыпово
2
Moscow
2
Москва
2
Moscow region
1
Коломна
1
Primorsky region
1
Владивосток
1
Pskov region
1
Псков
1
Republic of Buryatia
157
Бичура
1
Гусиноозерск
1
Закаменск
1
Иволгинск
3
Кабанск
1
Кижинга
1
Курумкан
2
Кяхта
2
Мухоршибирь
1
Орлик
1
Петропавловка
1
Северобайкальск
2
Сосново-Озерское
1
Турунтаево
1
Улан-Удэ
135
Хоринск
3
Republic of Khakassia
26
Абакан
15
Аскиз
1
Белый Яр
1
Боград
1
Копьево
1
Саяногорск
2
Усть-Абакан
1
Черемушки
1
Черногорск
2
Шира
1
Republic of Sakha-Yakutia
6
Олекминск
1
Якутск
5
Republic of Tuva
76
Ак-Довурак
1
Бай-Хаак
2
Каа-Хем
2
Кызыл
53
Мугур-Аксы
1
Сарыг-Сеп
2
Суг-Аксы
2
Тээли
3
Хандагайты
2
Чадан
3
Шагонар
3
Эрзин
2
Saint-Petersburg
2
Санкт-Петербург
2
Sakhalin region
1
Южно-Сахалинск
1
Zabaikalsky region
1
Чита
1
Стран:
1
, Населенных пунктов:
88
Persons:
615
Живут в
г. Кызыл
1
Aymaa Danay Davaaevich
2
Badiraa Urana Bolatovna
3
Boybu Aylaana Dongur-oolovna
4
Bokashtay Shorana Borisovna
5
Glushkova Larisa Grigorevna
6
Danaa Lyubov Serenovna
7
Dansyuryun Dolaana Donduk-oolovna
8
Dulba Oksana Kan-oolovna
9
Irgit Aldin Konchayevna
10
Kuzhuget Rossi Aleksandrovich
11
Kuular Ayana Olegovna
12
Kuular Marianna Devin-oolovna
13
Kuular Sayana Sarig-oolovna
14
Kirgis Marta Halarbaevna
15
Lama Elya Kizil-oolovna
16
Mongush Aydana Anatolevna
17
Mongush Ayasmaa Vladimirovna
18
Mongush Valentina Staevna
19
Mohova Lyubov Ilinichna
20
Namdak Alla Anchikaevna
21
Nurzat Sirga Belek-oolovna
22
Ondar Aylaana Orus-oolovna
23
Ondar Uran Doktuguevna
24
Oorzhak Ayya Erenchinovna
25
Oorzhak Mengilen Dadar-oolovich
26
Oorzhak Omak Nikolaevich
27
Ortun-Nazin Ayana Vladimirovna
28
Oyun Chinchi Radislavovna
29
Saaya Orlan Nazin-oolovich
30
Salchak Igor Alekseevich
31
Salchak Urana Sedenovna
32
Sariglar Aygul Viktorovna
33
Sat Buyan Aleksandrovich
34
Sevek Sildis Vladimirovna
35
Seden Saida Anatolevna
36
Siilek Salbakay Maadir-oolovna
37
Solomatov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
38
Spitsina Lyudmila Petrovna
39
Sugezhik Saylik Baldanovna
40
Sunduy Luiza Shiirapovna
41
Sirat Saylik Sergeevna
42
Torush Bezhen-ool Kuularovich
43
Torush Shoraana Damdinchapovna
44
Tulush Natalya Chilasovna
45
Fomichev Aleksey Anatolevich
46
Haazhik Lyudmila Nikolaevna
47
Hertek Aybek Olegovich
48
Hertek Eduard Konstantinovich
49
Hovalig Aylana Bapin-oolovna
50
Hovalig Chechek Viktorovna
51
Homushku Evgeniy Ochur-oolovich
52
Shaviraa Bayir Nikolaevich
53
Shiirap Alimaa Eres-oolovna
▲